ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862167
nr 1386 2167
Fernandez Arman
(1928-2005), Frankrike
Fernandez Arman (1928-2005), France. Signed, numbered 59/150. Subject: 76x56cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x63cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 59/150. Motivet: 76x56cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x63cm
1000
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:41:58
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Fernandez Arman
Read more about Fernandez Arman